Biegi Górskie
Wesołe Biegi Górskie (jesień 2018)
Wesołe Biegi Górskie - jesień 2018 (1.runda)
27 października 2018, Warszawa Wesoła

NW2
1.14:59Krzysztof MatyszczakKlub KENKOM40
2.15:03Sylwia RejmentowskaPasja Nordic WalkingK40
3.17:35Teresa MikośK50
NW6
1.49:15Aleksandra MusiatowiczAvocado Wellness ClubK40
2.49:23Joanna PietrusewiczPASJA Nordic WalkingK40
3.50:44Małgorzata GadomskaK40
4.51:37Krzysztof GadomskiM50
5.53:55Karolina JakowieckaPASJA Nordic WalkingK40
6.53:56Sławomir WasilewskiPASJA Nordic WalkingM60
7.54:37Stanisława Urszula AntosiewiczLula TeamK40
8.54:48Ryszard WalczukWarszawa Niepoczytalni TeamM60
G2
1.8:15Norbert ŚwierczyńskiRaceFighterM18
2.10:00Gizela GrabińskaAZS UW/ MPK WYBIEGANIEK40
3.10:02Krzysztof MatyszczakKlub KENKOM40
4.10:24Paweł UlbrychTeam 360°M40
5.10:47Anna SzloserUltramatkiK30
6.11:54Weronika TomaszkiewiczBIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAMK16
7.12:05Asia LutomirskaAZS AWF WARSZAWAK12
7.12:05Alicja LarwińskaORSINO AKDK12
9.14:11Jarosław TomaszkiewiczBIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAMM40
10.14:18Edward SujakMinsk MazowieckiM50
11.14:54Helena UlbrychTeam 360°OwieczkiK12
12.14:56Roch BłachutTeam 360ºM14
13.15:30Agnieszka WiśniewskaORSINO AKDK30
14.15:54Olgierd BłachutTeam 360ºM12
15.16:42Daria ChmielK40
G6
1.26:16Jakub Rudo RudoPGB Sportowa PaczkaM20
2.26:40Robert ZagórnyMbm Meat FoodM40
3.27:01Dariusz SokalskiKU AZS WAT WarszawaM30
4.29:41Tomasz DudaRace FighterM30
5.29:57Tomasz GrabowskiStryki-Byki Adventure TeamM30
6.29:59Damian MatyszczakKlub KENKOM18
7.30:30Ryszard MazurekBÓBR TŁUSZCZM40
8.31:05Adam RybakKondycjaM30
9.31:12Krzysiek SmolińskiHukaM40
10.31:16Anna SzewczykowskaTeam 360°K30
11.32:43Karolina LewandowskaDREAM RUNK40
12.34:17Jan WernikaleTEMPOM20
13.36:26Magda SekścińskaKS ŁomżanieK30
14.36:38Anna ChmielowiecKB Galeria WarszawaK40
15.37:53Dominik MatyszczakKlub KENKOM16
16.39:33Łukasz KomosińskiWawerM30
17.39:36Mikołaj ModrzejewskiM30
18.41:54Marcin JóźwickiM40
19.42:01Tomasz PawłowskiM50
20.42:28Dariusz WalczukWarszawa Niepoczytalni TeamM40
21.60:59Anna KsiężopolskaWarszawa-WesołaK40
G10
1.39:32Kamil MłynarzSKB Kraśnik/ biegciagly.cba.plM20
2.44:29Leszek KielakEntre RunningM30
3.44:38Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM40
4.44:53Marek TraczykMPK WybieganieM50
5.45:29Patryk LarwińskiORSINO AKDM30
6.46:04Filip GałuszkaKokszka36TeamM30
7.48:46Adam MalewiczM40
8.48:57Michał Lipski LipskiStary Człowiek KojotM20
9.49:13Robert JusińskiZabiegany WołominM40
10.49:56Adam LeśniakByledobiecM50
11.50:08Sebastian BurzyńskiMPK WybieganieM30
12.50:17Marcin NiedźwieckiTRIWAWAM30
13.50:18Piotr JaguszewskiM30
13.50:18Marcin SujakMinsk MazowieckiM20
15.51:04Mariusz Miodzio MioduszewskiZąbkiM40
16.51:12Łukasz JazłockiTWDWM30
17.51:32Wojciech GrzeszczukM50
18.51:52Adam SadowskiM40
19.52:18Grzegorz GrzeszczukKB Galeria WarszawaM50
20.53:32Mariusz WronaFalenicaM40
21.53:47Robert DudaRowery Duda TeamM40
22.53:57Piotr FalkowskiKS Pegaz PiasecznoM40
23.54:31Paweł KliglichZabiegany WołominM40
24.54:33Piotr CiskiM40
25.54:42Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM40
26.56:17Karolina Kundys#WAWRZYNTEAMK30
27.56:55Jacek OrzołLeniwiec ZąbkiM30
28.57:13Marcin RoszkowskiZABIEGANI PO USZYM40
29.57:15Michał JamborBractwo Biegowe BGKM30
30.57:39Michał ChodniewiczM30
31.58:00Damian PanekM20
32.58:04Bogdan PiątekLECHICI ZielonkaM60
33.58:28Agnieszka MarkiewiczK30
34.58:47Andrzej GryczkaAnlex Kancelaria PrawnaM30
35.59:07Józef SałaganM30
36.59:08Elżbieta RogóżK40
37.59:37Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK40
38.59:46Dariusz WieczorekM50
39.60:49Magdalena PerchalukK30
40.62:40Marcin DąbrowskiBez fauluM30
41.64:55Joanna CzajkowskaTeam Run PełchK30
42.66:07Magdalena KucińskaWesołaK30
43.67:49Monika MadziarskaK40
44.68:34Andrzej Mazurkiewicz MazurkiewiczBieg MazurkaM60
45.70:50Robert AntosiewiczLula TeamM40
46.71:59Justyna SadowskaK40
46.71:59Dorota TalajkoK40
48.77:06Malwina BanaśPustelnikK30
49.79:21Izabela LaskowskaK40
50.81:37Anna MatysiakK30
50.81:37Rafał PrątnickiM40
50.81:37Małgorzata TrubilinK30